Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (16.06.2019)

Sonntag, 16.06.2019 - 26. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  0 - 3  Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
14:00 Uhr SC Naumburg II  5 - 2  SG Lützen/Meuchen
14:00 Uhr SV Mertendorf  3 - 4  SV Spora
14:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen  3 - 0  FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
14:00 Uhr TSV Großkorbetha  7 - 1  Droyßiger SG
14:00 Uhr SG Lossa/Rastenberg  4 - 3  SV Motor Zeitz
14:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra  1 - 3  VfB Nessa

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfB Nessa 26 18 5 3 80 28 52 59
2 gleich (2) Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 26 15 6 5 78 26 52 51
3 gleich (3) Eintracht Profen 26 16 3 7 52 42 10 51
4 gleich (4) SC Naumburg II 26 14 8 4 60 28 32 50
5 gleich (5) SV Motor Zeitz 26 12 7 7 43 34 9 43
6 gleich (6) SV Spora 26 11 6 9 41 40 1 39
7 gleich (7) SG Lossa/Rastenberg 26 10 6 10 36 43 -7 36
8 auf (11) TSV Großkorbetha 26 9 6 11 61 51 10 33
9 ab (8) FC ZWK Nebra 26 9 5 12 44 49 -5 32
10 ab (9) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 9 5 12 39 54 -15 32
11 ab (10) SV Mertendorf 26 9 5 12 36 52 -16 32
12 gleich (12) FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 26 6 4 16 34 59 -25 22
13 gleich (13) SG Lützen/Meuchen 26 5 5 16 45 70 -25 20
14 gleich (14) Droyßiger SG 26 3 1 22 26 99 -73 10


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 20. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 4 12
2 SV Motor Zeitz 4 9
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 4 9
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 4 8
5 SV Großgrimma II 4 7
6 SV Spora 4 7
7 TSV Großkorbetha 4 7
8 FC ZWK Nebra 4 6
9 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 4 6
10 SV Mertendorf 4 5
11 Eintracht Profen 4 3
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 4 1
13 SV 1893 Kretzschau 4 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 10
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 4 9
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 3 7
5 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 7
6 SG Könderitz 2 6
7 Meuchener SV 4 6
7 SV Keutschen 4 6
9 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
10 SG Krauschwitz 3 3
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 4 3
12 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 4 3
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 3 1
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 3 0
15 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 1 3
2 SV Großgrimma 1 3
3 SG GW Döschwitz 1 3
4 SV Spora 1 3
5 Droyßiger SG 1 0
6 SG Teuchern/Nessa 1 0
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 0
8 SC Naumburg 1 0