SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 20.08.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 03.09.2017 14:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg - SV Spora6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 10.09.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Naumburg/Leißling10 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 17.09.2017 11:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SV Spora8 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Döschwitz4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 15.10.2017 14:00 Uhr LSG Goseck - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 22.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 05.11.2017 11:00 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgräfendorf3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 03.06.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Spg Laucha/Saubach2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12 10.05.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora0 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13 27.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC RSK Freyburg3 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 14 01.05.2018 11:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling - SV Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 15 25.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Droyßiger SG1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 08.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Döschwitz - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 17 15.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - LSG Goseck4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 22.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Spora1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20 06.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Großgräfendorf - SV Spora2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 21 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr Spg Laucha/Saubach - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 20. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 4 12
2 SV Motor Zeitz 4 9
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 4 9
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 4 8
5 SV Großgrimma II 4 7
6 SV Spora 4 7
7 TSV Großkorbetha 4 7
8 FC ZWK Nebra 4 6
9 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 4 6
10 SV Mertendorf 4 5
11 Eintracht Profen 4 3
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 4 1
13 SV 1893 Kretzschau 4 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 10
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 4 9
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 3 7
5 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 7
6 SG Könderitz 2 6
7 Meuchener SV 4 6
7 SV Keutschen 4 6
9 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
10 SG Krauschwitz 3 3
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 4 3
12 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 4 3
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 3 1
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 3 0
15 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 1 3
2 SV Großgrimma 1 3
3 SG GW Döschwitz 1 3
4 SV Spora 1 3
5 Droyßiger SG 1 0
6 SG Teuchern/Nessa 1 0
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 0
8 SC Naumburg 1 0