1. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 26.08. 12:30 |
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 26.08. 15:00 |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
0 : 7 |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
3 : 2 |
|
Di, 31.10. 11:30 |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
5 : 2 |
|
|
2. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 02.09. 14:00 |
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 02.09. 15:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
5 : 0 |
|
|
SV Spora II |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
6 : 3 |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
3 : 1 |
|
Sa, 25.11. 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
3. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 16.09. 12:30 |
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
4 : 3 |
|
Sa, 16.09. 15:00 |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
5 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
0 : 0 |
|
So, 17.09. 12:30 |
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 14.10. 12:30 |
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
4. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 23.09. 14:00 |
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 23.09. 15:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
5 : 4 |
|
|
SV Spora II |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
7 : 3 |
|
|
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
5 : 2 |
|
|
5. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 30.09. 12:30 |
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
7 : 3 |
|
|
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
5 : 1 |
|
Sa, 30.09. 14:00 |
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 30.09. 15:00 |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
0 : 1 |
|
So, 01.10. 12:30 |
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
6 : 2 |
|
|
6. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Di, 03.10. 12:30 |
SV Spora II |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
0 : 2 |
|
Di, 03.10. 13:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
2 : 0 |
|
Di, 03.10. 15:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 14.10. 15:00 |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
2 : 4 |
|
|
7. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 07.10. 13:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 07.10. 14:00 |
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 07.10. 15:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
9 : 2 |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
2 : 4 |
|
|
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
1 : 7 |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
8. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 21.10. 12:30 |
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
7 : 1 |
|
|
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
0 : 5 |
|
Sa, 21.10. 14:00 |
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 21.10. 15:00 |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
3 : 1 |
|
So, 22.10. 12:30 |
SV Spora II |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
9. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 28.10. 14:00 |
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 28.10. 15:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
0 : 5 |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 30.03. 15:00 |
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
10. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 04.11. 11:30 |
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
2 : 3 |
|
Sa, 04.11. 13:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
0 : 1 |
|
Sa, 04.11. 14:00 |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
15 : 0 |
|
|
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
2 : 3 |
|
So, 05.11. 11:30 |
SV Spora II |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
1 : 7 |
|
|
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
11. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 11.11. 11:30 |
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
1 : 4 |
|
Sa, 11.11. 14:00 |
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 25.11. 14:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
12. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 17.02. 14:00 |
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
4 : 5 |
|
Do, 28.03. 17:30 |
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
6 : 0 |
|
Fr, 17.05. 18:30 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 18.05. 15:00 |
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
- : - |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
- : - |
|
|
13. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 10.02. 13:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 30.03. 15:00 |
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
9 : 1 |
|
Mo, 01.04. 12:30 |
SV Spora II |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
3 : 2 |
|
Mo, 01.04. 15:00 |
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
14. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 24.02. 11:30 |
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 24.02. 14:00 |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
15. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 02.03. 14:00 |
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
5 : 1 |
|
Sa, 02.03. 15:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
8 : 1 |
|
|
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
1 : 2 |
|
So, 03.03. 12:30 |
SV Spora II |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
0 : 2 |
|
Mi, 01.05. 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
- : - |
|
|
16. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 09.03. 12:30 |
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 09.03. 15:00 |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
4 : 1 |
|
So, 10.03. 12:30 |
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
17. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 16.03. 13:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
0 : 1 |
|
Sa, 16.03. 14:00 |
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
10 : 0 |
|
|
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 16.03. 15:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
18. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 23.03. 12:30 |
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 23.03. 14:00 |
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 23.03. 15:00 |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
2 : 4 |
|
So, 24.03. 12:30 |
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
5 : 0 |
|
|
19. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 06.04. 13:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
3 : 2 |
|
Sa, 06.04. 14:00 |
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
6 : 2 |
|
Sa, 06.04. 15:00 |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
7 : 3 |
|
|
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
SV Spora II |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
1 : 5 |
|
|
20. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 13.04. 12:30 |
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
3 : 3 |
|
Sa, 13.04. 14:00 |
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 13.04. 15:00 |
SV Spora II |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
- : - |
|
So, 14.04. 12:30 |
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
0 : 7 |
|
|
21. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 20.04. 13:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
3 : 1 |
|
Sa, 20.04. 14:00 |
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
5 : 2 |
|
Sa, 20.04. 15:00 |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
2 : 8 |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
9 : 1 |
|
Sa, 25.05. 14:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
- : - |
|
|
22. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 27.04. 12:30 |
SpG Lützen II |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 27.04. 13:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 27.04. 14:00 |
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 27.04. 15:00 |
SV Spora II |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
- : - |
|
|
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
- : - |
|
So, 28.04. 12:30 |
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
- : - |
|
|
23. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Di, 30.04. 19:00 |
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 04.05. 12:30 |
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 04.05. 15:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
- : - |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
- : - |
|
|
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
- : - |
|
So, 05.05. 12:30 |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
- : - |
|
|
24. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 11.05. 13:00 |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 11.05. 14:00 |
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 11.05. 15:00 |
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
- : - |
|
|
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
- : - |
|
|
SV Spora II |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
- : - |
|
So, 12.05. 12:30 |
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
- : - |
|
|
25. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 25.05. 15:00 |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II |
vs. |
SV Spora II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 01.06. 12:30 |
SV Motor Zeitz II |
vs. |
Blau Weiß Grana II
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 01.06. 15:00 |
SG Langendorf II /WFV II |
vs. |
VfB Großgörschen II
|
- : - |
|
|
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II |
vs. |
SG VfB Zeitz
|
- : - |
|
|
SG Krauschwitz |
vs. |
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II
|
- : - |
|
|
SG Könderitz |
vs. |
SV Burgwerben
|
- : - |
|
|
26. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 08.06. 15:00 |
Blau Weiß Grana II |
vs. |
SpG Lützen II
|
- : - |
|
|
SV Burgwerben |
vs. |
SV Motor Zeitz II
|
- : - |
|
|
SV Spora II |
vs. |
SG Könderitz
|
- : - |
|
|
Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II |
vs. |
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
|
- : - |
|
|
SG VfB Zeitz |
vs. |
SG Krauschwitz
|
- : - |
|
|
VfB Großgörschen II |
vs. |
SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II
|
- : - |
|
Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. |