Der Spielplan der Kreisklasse

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 26.08. 12:30  SpG Lützen II   vs.   SV Spora II   0 : 3 
   SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   1 : 0 
 Sa, 26.08. 15:00  SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   4 : 0 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   0 : 7 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   3 : 2 
 Di, 31.10. 11:30  SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   5 : 2 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.09. 14:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   2 : 1 
 Sa, 02.09. 15:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   5 : 0 
   SV Spora II   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   2 : 2 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   6 : 3 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   3 : 1 
 Sa, 25.11. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SpG Lützen II   2 : 2 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.09. 12:30  SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   4 : 3 
 Sa, 16.09. 15:00  SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   4 : 0 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   5 : 0 
   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   0 : 0 
 So, 17.09. 12:30  Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   1 : 3 
 Sa, 14.10. 12:30  SpG Lützen II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   0 : 0 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.09. 14:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   1 : 3 
 Sa, 23.09. 15:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   5 : 4 
   SV Spora II   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   3 : 0 
   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   SG Könderitz   2 : 0 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   7 : 3 
   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   SpG Lützen II   5 : 2 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 30.09. 12:30  SpG Lützen II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   7 : 3 
   SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   5 : 1 
 Sa, 30.09. 14:00  SV Burgwerben   vs.   SV Spora II   2 : 1 
 Sa, 30.09. 15:00  SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   4 : 0 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   0 : 1 
 So, 01.10. 12:30  Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   6 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di, 03.10. 12:30  SV Spora II   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   3 : 0 
   Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   0 : 2 
 Di, 03.10. 13:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SG Könderitz   2 : 0 
 Di, 03.10. 15:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   4 : 0 
   SV Burgwerben   vs.   SpG Lützen II   3 : 0 
 Sa, 14.10. 15:00  SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   2 : 4 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 07.10. 13:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   1 : 1 
 Sa, 07.10. 14:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SV Spora II   2 : 2 
 Sa, 07.10. 15:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   9 : 2 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   2 : 4 
   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   SpG Lützen II   1 : 7 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   0 : 4 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 21.10. 12:30  SpG Lützen II   vs.   SG Könderitz   7 : 1 
   SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   0 : 5 
 Sa, 21.10. 14:00  SV Burgwerben   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   1 : 0 
 Sa, 21.10. 15:00  SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   3 : 1 
 So, 22.10. 12:30  SV Spora II   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   2 : 1 
   Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   2 : 2 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.10. 14:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   3 : 0 
 Sa, 28.10. 15:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   SV Spora II   4 : 2 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   0 : 5 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   2 : 2 
   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   0 : 2 
 Sa, 30.03. 15:00  SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   SpG Lützen II   1 : 4 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.11. 11:30  SpG Lützen II   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   2 : 3 
 Sa, 04.11. 13:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   0 : 1 
 Sa, 04.11. 14:00  SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   15 : 0 
   SV Burgwerben   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   2 : 3 
 So, 05.11. 11:30  SV Spora II   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   1 : 7 
   Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   0 : 1 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.11. 11:30  SpG Lützen II   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   1 : 4 
 Sa, 11.11. 14:00  SG Könderitz   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   3 : 2 
   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   0 : 2 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SV Spora II   2 : 2 
   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   1 : 1 
 Sa, 25.11. 14:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   1 : 2 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 17.02. 14:00  SG Könderitz   vs.   SV Spora II   0 : 2 
   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   4 : 5 
 Do, 28.03. 17:30  SpG Lützen II   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   6 : 0 
 Fr, 17.05. 18:30  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   1 : 2 
 Sa, 18.05. 15:00  SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   3 : 0 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   5 : 0 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 10.02. 13:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   2 : 1 
 Sa, 30.03. 15:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   1 : 1 
   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   3 : 2 
   SV Burgwerben   vs.   SG Könderitz   9 : 1 
 Mo, 01.04. 12:30  SV Spora II   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   3 : 2 
 Mo, 01.04. 15:00  Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   0 : 1 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 24.02. 11:30  SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   SV Spora II   3 : 1 
   SpG Lützen II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   1 : 3 
 Sa, 24.02. 14:00  SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   2 : 3 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   0 : 3 
   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   3 : 1 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   0 : 1 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.03. 14:00  SV Burgwerben   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   0 : 0 
   VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   5 : 1 
 Sa, 02.03. 15:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   SG Könderitz   8 : 1 
   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   1 : 2 
 So, 03.03. 12:30  SV Spora II   vs.   SpG Lützen II   0 : 2 
 Mi, 01.05. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   0 : 0 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 09.03. 12:30  SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   1 : 1 
   SpG Lützen II   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   2 : 2 
 Sa, 09.03. 15:00  SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   SV Spora II   1 : 0 
   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   0 : 4 
   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   SG Könderitz   4 : 1 
 So, 10.03. 12:30  Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   0 : 4 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.03. 13:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   0 : 1 
 Sa, 16.03. 14:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   10 : 0 
   SV Burgwerben   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   2 : 2 
 Sa, 16.03. 15:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   SpG Lützen II   2 : 0 
   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   3 : 1 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SG Könderitz   4 : 3 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.03. 12:30  SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   1 : 4 
   SpG Lützen II   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   3 : 0 
 Sa, 23.03. 14:00  SV Burgwerben   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   1 : 1 
 Sa, 23.03. 15:00  SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   0 : 1 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   2 : 4 
 So, 24.03. 12:30  Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SV Spora II   5 : 0 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 06.04. 13:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   3 : 2 
 Sa, 06.04. 14:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SG Könderitz   6 : 2 
 Sa, 06.04. 15:00  SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   1 : 3 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SpG Lützen II   7 : 3 
   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   0 : 2 
   SV Spora II   vs.   SV Burgwerben   1 : 5 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.04. 12:30  SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   SG Könderitz   2 : 1 
   SpG Lützen II   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   3 : 3 
 Sa, 13.04. 14:00  SV Burgwerben   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   1 : 2 
 Sa, 13.04. 15:00  SV Spora II   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   1 : 4 
   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   0 : 2 
 So, 14.04. 12:30  Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   0 : 7 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 20.04. 13:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SV Spora II   3 : 1 
 Sa, 20.04. 14:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   5 : 2 
 Sa, 20.04. 15:00  SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   2 : 8 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   SpG Lützen II   0 : 0 
   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   9 : 1 
 Sa, 25.05. 14:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   SV Burgwerben   1 : 1 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 27.04. 12:30  SpG Lützen II   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   4 : 0 
 Sa, 27.04. 13:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   VfB Großgörschen II   2 : 1 
 Sa, 27.04. 14:00  SV Burgwerben   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   2 : 0 
 Sa, 27.04. 15:00  SV Spora II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   1 : 7 
   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   SG Könderitz   1 : 1 
 So, 28.04. 12:30  Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   1 : 10 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di, 30.04. 19:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SpG Lützen II   3 : 3 
 Sa, 04.05. 12:30  SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   0 : 0 
 Sa, 04.05. 15:00  SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   2 : 1 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   SV Burgwerben   0 : 1 
   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   2 : 4 
 So, 05.05. 12:30  SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   SV Spora II   3 : 1 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.05. 13:00  Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   1 : 3 
 Sa, 11.05. 14:00  SV Burgwerben   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   6 : 0 
 Sa, 11.05. 15:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   4 : 2 
   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   vs.   SpG Lützen II   3 : 0 
   SV Spora II   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   5 : 2 
 So, 12.05. 12:30  Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SG Könderitz   0 : 0 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 25.05. 15:00  SV 1893 Kretzschau II   vs.   SV Spora II   7 : 2 
 Sa, 01.06. 12:30  SV Motor Zeitz II   vs.   Blau Weiß Grana II   2 : 2 
 Sa, 01.06. 15:00  VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SG Langendorf II /WFV II   4 : 0 
   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   vs.   SG VfB Zeitz   0 : 4 
   SG Krauschwitz   vs.   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   8 : 2 
   SG Könderitz   vs.   SV Burgwerben   1 : 11 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 08.06. 15:00  Blau Weiß Grana II   vs.   SpG Lützen II   6 : 2 
   SV Burgwerben   vs.   SV Motor Zeitz II   7 : 1 
   SV Spora II   vs.   SG Könderitz   5 : 2 
   Grün-Weiß Döschwitz/Droyßig II   vs.   SV 1893 Kretzschau II   1 : 0 
   SG VfB Zeitz   vs.   SG Krauschwitz   4 : 1 
   VfB Großgörschen II   vs.   SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II   3 : 0 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.