Der Spielplan der Kreisliga B-Junioren

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.09. 10:30  SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   6 : 1 
 So, 12.09. 10:00  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   2 : 6 
 So, 12.09. 10:30  SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   JFC Gera II   1 : 4 
   TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   Greizer SV   1 : 2 
 Sa, 23.10. 10:30  SpG Pölzig   vs.   SpG Weida   0 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.09. 10:30  Greizer SV   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben   2 : 1 
   FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SpG Pölzig   3 : 5 
   SpG Weida   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   6 : 2 
   RSV Altenburg   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf   4 : 3 
 So, 19.09. 09:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte   11 : 0 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 25.09. 10:30  SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   JFC Gera II   1 : 4 
   RSV Altenburg   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   2 : 2 
 So, 26.09. 09:00  SpG Pölzig   vs.   Greizer SV   7 : 1 
 So, 26.09. 10:30  SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte   6 : 0 
 Sa, 23.10. 10:00  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   1 : 4 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.10. 10:30  Greizer SV   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   7 : 0 
 So, 03.10. 09:30  SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf   1 : 6 
 So, 03.10. 10:30  TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben   2 : 6 
 So, 07.11. 09:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   SpG Pölzig   4 : 0 
 Sa, 18.12. 10:30  SpG Weida   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 09.10. 10:30  RSV Altenburg   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   5 : 1 
 So, 10.10. 09:30  SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG Weida   2 : 1 
 So, 10.10. 10:30  SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben   3 : 0 
   TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SpG Pölzig   1 : 6 
 Sa, 18.12. 10:30  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   JFC Gera II  - : -
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.10. 10:30  Greizer SV   vs.   RSV Altenburg   5 : 2 
   FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   2 : 8 
   SpG Weida   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf   1 : 5 
   SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   SpG Pölzig   2 : 1 
 So, 17.10. 10:30  TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   3 : 4 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.11. 10:00  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben  - : -
 Sa, 13.11. 10:30  SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SpG Pölzig   6 : 2 
   SpG Weida   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   2 : 2 
   SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   Greizer SV  - : -
   RSV Altenburg   vs.   JFC Gera II   0 : 11 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 20.11. 09:00  FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
 Sa, 20.11. 10:30  Greizer SV   vs.   SpG Weida  - : -
   SpG Pölzig   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora  - : -
   TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
 Sa, 20.11. 11:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain  - : -
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 27.11. 10:30  FSV Ronneburg   vs.   Greizer SV  - : -
   SpG Weida   vs.   JFC Gera II  - : -
   RSV Altenburg   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben  - : -
 So, 28.11. 09:30  SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
 So, 28.11. 10:30  SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.12. 10:30  SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain  - : -
 So, 12.12. 10:30  SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   Greizer SV  - : -
   SpG Pölzig   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
   TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SpG Weida  - : -
 So, 12.12. 11:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   FSV Ronneburg  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 26.02. 10:30  Greizer SV   vs.   JFC Gera II  - : -
   FSV Ronneburg   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
   SpG Weida   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben  - : -
   RSV Altenburg   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora  - : -
 So, 27.02. 09:30  SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG Pölzig  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 05.03. 10:30  SpG Weida   vs.   SpG Pölzig  - : -
   FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben   2 : 3 
   Greizer SV   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
 Sa, 05.03. 11:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf   8 : 1 
 So, 06.03. 09:30  SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   8 : 0 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 12.03. 10:30  SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   Greizer SV   1 : 1 
 So, 13.03. 10:30  SpG Pölzig   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   1 : 0 
   SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   RSV Altenburg   12 : 0 
   TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   JFC Gera II  - : -
 So, 03.04. 10:30  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   SpG Weida   0 : 7 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 19.03. 10:30  FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   8 : 3 
   Greizer SV   vs.   SpG Pölzig  - : -
 So, 20.03. 09:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben  - : -
 So, 20.03. 09:30  SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   RSV Altenburg   4 : 0 
 So, 20.03. 10:30  TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf   1 : 8 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 26.03. 10:00  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   Greizer SV   0 : 10 
 Sa, 26.03. 10:30  RSV Altenburg   vs.   SpG Weida   1 : 1 
   SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
 So, 27.03. 10:30  SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   4 : 2 
   SpG Pölzig   vs.   JFC Gera II   2 : 1 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 30.04. 10:30  SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf   2 : 3 
   SpG Weida   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   2 : 3 
   FSV Ronneburg   vs.   RSV Altenburg   8 : 0 
 So, 01.05. 10:30  SpG Pölzig   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte   5 : 1 
 So, 01.05. 11:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora   10 : 0 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 07.05. 10:00  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte   1 : 2 
 Sa, 07.05. 10:30  RSV Altenburg   vs.   Greizer SV   2 : 6 
 So, 08.05. 09:30  SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   FSV Ronneburg  - : -
 So, 08.05. 10:30  SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SpG Weida  - : -
   SpG Pölzig   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 14.05. 10:30  SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   SG Rositz/Spora  - : -
   FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SpG Weida  - : -
   Greizer SV   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain  - : -
 So, 15.05. 09:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
 So, 15.05. 10:30  SpG Pölzig   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 21.05. 09:00  SpG Weida   vs.   Greizer SV  - : -
 Sa, 21.05. 10:00  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   SpG Pölzig  - : -
 Sa, 21.05. 10:30  RSV Altenburg   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
 So, 22.05. 09:30  SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   JFC Gera II  - : -
 So, 22.05. 10:30  SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   FSV Ronneburg  - : -
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.05. 10:00  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
 Sa, 28.05. 10:30  Greizer SV   vs.   FSV Ronneburg  - : -
   SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
 So, 29.05. 09:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   SpG Weida  - : -
 So, 29.05. 10:30  TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain  - : -
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.06. 10:30  Greizer SV   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
   RSV Altenburg   vs.   SpG Pölzig  - : -
   SpG Weida   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
   FSV Ronneburg   vs.   JFC Gera II  - : -
 So, 05.06. 09:30  SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben  - : -
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.06. 10:00  SG Rositz/Spora   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
 Sa, 11.06. 10:30  SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   SpG Weida  - : -
 So, 12.06. 10:30  TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   FSV Ronneburg  - : -
   SpG Pölzig   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain  - : -
 So, 12.06. 11:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   Greizer SV  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.