Der Spielplan der
1. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 20.08. 15:00
TSV Leuna
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
4 : 3
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
1 : 1
VfB Nessa
vs.
SV Spora
4 : 2
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
1 : 0
ESG Halle
vs.
SG Spergau
5 : 1
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
2 : 1
2. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 27.08. 15:00
SG Spergau
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
0 : 2
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
VfB Nessa
5 : 5
SV Spora
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
1 : 2
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 2
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
2 : 0
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
1 : 1
3. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 10.09. 15:00
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
ESG Halle
3 : 1
TSV Leuna
vs.
SV Spora
5 : 0
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
0 : 6
VfB Nessa
vs.
SG Spergau
4 : 0
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
2 : 0
Sa, 05.11. 14:00
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
4 : 1
4. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 17.09. 15:00
SG Spergau
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
0 : 4
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 1
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
2 : 1
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
1 : 4
ESG Halle
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
0 : 3
Sa, 24.09. 15:00
SV Spora
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
0 : 3
5. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 01.10. 15:00
VfB Nessa
vs.
ESG Halle
1 : 2
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
2 : 2
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
SV Spora
2 : 2
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
2 : 2
So, 02.10. 15:00
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
2 : 1
TSV Leuna
vs.
SG Spergau
4 : 0
6. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 08.10. 15:00
SG Spergau
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
0 : 1
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
4 : 1
SV Spora
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
3 : 3
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
1 : 1
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
VfB Nessa
3 : 1
ESG Halle
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
2 : 1
7. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 15.10. 15:00
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
VfB Nessa
1 : 0
TSV Leuna
vs.
ESG Halle
2 : 0
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
1 : 0
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
SV Spora
2 : 1
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
1 : 1
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
SG Spergau
3 : 4
8. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 22.10. 15:00
SG Spergau
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
2 : 6
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
1 : 1
SV Spora
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
3 : 0
VfB Nessa
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
3 : 1
ESG Halle
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
1 : 1
So, 23.10. 15:00
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
TSV Leuna
0 : 0
9. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 29.10. 14:00
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
2 : 1
TSV Leuna
vs.
VfB Nessa
8 : 0
SV Spora
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
2 : 5
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
ESG Halle
1 : 1
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
3 : 0
Sa, 29.10. 15:00
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
SG Spergau
3 : 0
10. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 05.11. 14:00
SG Spergau
vs.
SV Spora
0 : 3
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
2 : 1
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 3
VfB Nessa
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
1 : 1
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
1 : 1
ESG Halle
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
1 : 1
11. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 19.11. 14:00
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
SG Spergau
4 : 4
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
2 : 2
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
0 : 0
Sa, 19.11. 15:00
ESG Halle
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
1 : 2
Sa, 18.02. 13:00
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
VfB Nessa
2 : 3
Sa, 25.02. 14:00
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 4
12. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 26.11. 14:00
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
SG Spergau
4 : 0
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
1 : 1
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
VfB Nessa
3 : 1
ESG Halle
vs.
SV Spora
2 : 1
So, 27.11. 14:00
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
2 : 1
TSV Leuna
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
5 : 0
13. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 03.12. 13:00
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
3 : 1
Sa, 25.02. 14:00
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
ESG Halle
2 : 0
Sa, 08.04. 14:00
SV Spora
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
0 : 0
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
VfB Nessa
0 : 0
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 3
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
2 : 1
14. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 04.03. 14:00
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 0
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
2 : 2
SV Spora
vs.
VfB Nessa
2 : 3
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
2 : 0
SG Spergau
vs.
ESG Halle
6 : 1
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
1 : 0
15. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 11.03. 14:00
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
SV Spora
4 : 0
Mo, 01.05. 14:00
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
SG Spergau
1 : 1
Mi, 17.05. 18:00
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
1 : 2
Sa, 27.05. 15:00
VfB Nessa
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
5 : 4
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
3 : 2
Mo, 29.05. 14:00
TSV Leuna
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
3 : 1
16. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 18.03. 15:00
ESG Halle
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
0 : 2
SV Spora
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 6
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
2 : 2
SG Spergau
vs.
VfB Nessa
4 : 1
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
4 : 3
So, 19.03. 15:00
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
2 : 2
17. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 25.03. 15:00
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
SG Spergau
1 : 1
TSV Leuna
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
3 : 1
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
SV Spora
1 : 1
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
3 : 0
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
ESG Halle
4 : 1
So, 26.03. 15:00
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
3 : 2
18. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 01.04. 15:00
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
0 : 3
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
3 : 0
Mi, 19.04. 18:15
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
1 : 1
Mo, 01.05. 14:00
SV Spora
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
0 : 2
Mo, 01.05. 15:00
ESG Halle
vs.
VfB Nessa
1 : 2
Fr, 26.05. 15:00
SG Spergau
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 2
19. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 15.04. 15:00
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
SV Spora
3 : 0
VfB Nessa
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
2 : 3
Mi, 26.04. 15:00
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
SG Spergau
5 : 2
Mi, 17.05. 18:30
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
0 : 2
Sa, 27.05. 15:00
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
4 : 2
Di, 30.05. 18:30
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
ESG Halle
1 : 1
20. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 22.04. 15:00
VfB Nessa
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
3 : 3
ESG Halle
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 0
SV Spora
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
1 : 1
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
2 : 1
SG Spergau
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
0 : 1
So, 23.04. 15:00
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
2 : 2
21. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 29.04. 15:00
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
SG Spergau
5 : 0
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
1 : 2
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
SV Spora
2 : 4
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
VfB Nessa
4 : 0
TSV Leuna
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
5 : 0
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
ESG Halle
2 : 0
22. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 06.05. 15:00
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
2 : 1
VfB Nessa
vs.
TSV Leuna
0 : 3
SSC Weißenfels II
vs.
SV Spora
0 : 3
SG Spergau
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
2 : 2
ESG Halle
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
0 : 2
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
2 : 3
23. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 13.05. 15:00
SV Spora
vs.
SG Spergau
2 : 5
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
1 : 6
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
VfB Nessa
2 : 0
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
1 : 0
FC RSK Freyburg
vs.
ESG Halle
2 : 0
So, 14.05. 14:00
TSV Leuna
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
1 : 0
24. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 20.05. 15:00
TSV Leuna
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
3 : 3
SG Spergau
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
2 : 5
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
ESG Halle
1 : 2
VfB Nessa
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
2 : 5
So, 21.05. 15:00
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
0 : 2
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
1 : 4
25. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 03.06. 14:00
SG Spergau
vs.
ESV Herrengossersted
5 : 1
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
vs.
TSV Leuna
1 : 1
BSC 99 Laucha
vs.
SV Braunsbedra
2 : 0
VfB Nessa
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
2 : 3
SG Einheit Halle
vs.
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
3 : 2
Sa, 03.06. 15:00
SV Spora
vs.
ESG Halle
1 : 3
26. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 10.06. 15:00
ESG Halle
vs.
SSC Weißenfels II
3 : 2
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kös
vs.
SV Spora
2 : 1
VfB Nessa
vs.
SG Einheit Halle
5 : 2
SV Braunsbedra
vs.
FC RSK Freyburg
3 : 1
TSV Leuna
vs.
BSC 99 Laucha
2 : 1
ESV Herrengossersted
vs.
SV 1919 Wengelsdorf
2 : 1
Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.