Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 2 13.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz - SV Spora II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 15.09.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 4 22.09.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 29.09.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II2 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 6 06.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 7 20.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 01.12.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II9 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 03.11.2018 14:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 11.11.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Fortuna Rehmsdorf9 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 11 17.11.2018 12:00 Uhr SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 23.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz_ - _
14 30.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II_ - _
15 06.04.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz_ - _
16 13.04.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II - SV Spora II_ - _
17 27.04.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II_ - _
18 04.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz_ - _
19 11.05.2019 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II_ - _
20 18.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II_ - _
21 01.06.2019 12:30 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II_ - _
22 15.06.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh_ - _
Datum Sa, 23. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 30. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4