SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 15.09.2018 09:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1447 - 1286 Verloren
2 Spieltag 2 29.09.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1526 - 1612 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 13.10.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1701 - 1588 Verloren
4 Spieltag 4 27.10.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz II1594 - 1364 Gewonnen
5 Spieltag 5 17.11.2018 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen II - SV Spora1649 - 1506 Verloren
6 Spieltag 6 01.12.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1614 - 1541 Gewonnen
7 Spieltag 7 12.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora1506 - 1516 Gewonnen
8 Spieltag 8 09.02.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1544 - 1633 Verloren
9 Spieltag 9 02.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz II - SV Spora1578 - 1542 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 16.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Theißen II1505 - 1618 Verloren
Datum Sa, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15.00
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum So, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
-:-

Datum So, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 7
2 SSC Weißenfels II 3 7
3 SV Braunsbedra 2 6
4 SG Spergau 3 6
5 SV Großgrimma 2 4
6 SV Spora 3 4
7 SV Burgwerben 3 4
8 VfB Nessa 3 3
9 ESV Herrengosserstedt 3 2
10 TSV Leuna 2 1
11 Eintracht Gröbers 3 1
12 1. FC Zeitz 1 0
13 BSC 99 Laucha 1 0
14 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 2 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 2 6
2 SV Kretzschau II 2 6
3 SV Kickers Rasberg 2 6
4 Eintracht Profen II 2 6
5 SV Wetterzeube 1 3
6 SG Großgrimma III 2 3
7 SG Motor Zeitz II 2 3
8 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 2 3
9 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 1 0
11 SV Eintracht Bornitz 1 0
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 0
13 SG Keutschen 2 0
14 SV Spora II 2 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 BSC Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FFC Gera 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0