Spielplan: SV Spora | Kreisoberliga


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 Spieltag 1 26.08.2018 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen - SV Spora3 - 1 Verloren
events.png 2 Spieltag 2 02.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Großkorbetha6 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 16.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora3 - 1 Verloren
events.png 4 Spieltag 4 23.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Lossa/Rastenberg1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 5 Spieltag 5 29.09.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 06.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz1 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 21.10.2018 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen - SV Spora5 - 2 Verloren
events.png 8 Spieltag 8 27.10.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Droyßiger SG1 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 04.11.2018 14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 10 Spieltag 10 11.11.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra2 - 3 Verloren
events.png 11 Spieltag 11 17.11.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Lützen/Meuchen4 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 12 Spieltag 12 14.10.2018 14:00 Uhr SC Naumburg II - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 24.11.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Mertendorf0 - 2 Verloren
events.png 14 Spieltag 14 02.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Profen2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 15 Spieltag 15 10.03.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV Großkorbetha - SV Spora1 - 4 Gewonnen
events.png 16 Spieltag 16 16.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau2 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 17 Spieltag 17 24.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Lossa/Rastenberg - SV Spora0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 18 Spieltag 18 31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 19 Spieltag 19 07.04.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 20 Spieltag 20 13.04.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen0 - 4 Verloren
events.png 21 Spieltag 21 28.04.2019 14:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SV Spora1 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 22 Spieltag 22 04.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 23 Spieltag 23 12.05.2019 14:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora3 - 0 Verloren
events.png 24 Spieltag 24 19.05.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Lützen/Meuchen - SV Spora1 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 25 Spieltag 25 02.06.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SC Naumburg II1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 26 Spieltag 26 16.06.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Mertendorf - SV Spora3 - 4 Gewonnen
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0