SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 16.09.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1510 - 1474 Gewonnen
2 Spieltag 2 23.09.2017 09:00 Uhr Schwarz-Gelb Deuben - SV Spora1645 - 1481 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 14.10.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz II1583 - 1480 Gewonnen
4 Spieltag 4 28.10.2017 09:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1274 - 1409 Gewonnen
5 Spieltag 5 11.11.2017 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen II - SV Spora1523 - 1486 Verloren
6 Spieltag 6 25.11.2017 11:00 Uhr SV Spora - KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV1493 - 1598 Verloren
7 Spieltag 7 09.12.2017 09:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora1444 - 1572 Gewonnen
8 Spieltag 8 16.12.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1564 - 1562 Verloren
9 Spieltag 9 07.01.2018 09:00 Uhr SV Spora - Schwarz-Gelb Deuben1564 - 1592 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 20.01.2018 09:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz II - SV Spora1568 - 1435 Verloren
11 Spieltag 11 03.02.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1579 - 1448 Gewonnen
12 Spieltag 12 17.02.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Theißen II1578 - 1568 Gewonnen
13 Spieltag 13 03.03.2018 13:00 Uhr KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV - SV Spora1718 - 1531 Verloren
14 Spieltag 14 24.03.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1565 - 1556 Gewonnen
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0