Spielplan: SV Spora | Landesklasse Staffel 6 16/17


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 Spieltag 1 13.08.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma0 - 5 Verloren
events.png 2 Spieltag 2 27.08.2016 15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora3 - 0 Verloren
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 10.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle0 - 1 Verloren
events.png 4 Spieltag 4 17.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 5 Spieltag 5 24.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2016 12:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora2 - 6 Gewonnen
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 15.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Gröbers - SV Spora3 - 0 Verloren
events.png 8 Spieltag 8 22.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 29.10.2016 15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora7 - 1 Verloren
events.png 10 Spieltag 10 05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 2 Verloren
events.png 11 Spieltag 11 19.11.2016 14:00 Uhr TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - SV Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 12 Spieltag 12 25.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Naumburger SV0 - 3 Verloren
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 04.12.2016 13:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - SV Spora2 - 1 Verloren
events.png 14 Spieltag 14 10.12.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 15 Spieltag 15 24.05.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora1 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 16 Spieltag 16 17.04.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora2 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 17 Spieltag 17 04.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 18 Spieltag 18 11.03.2017 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 19 Spieltag 19 18.03.2017 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 20 Spieltag 20 01.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 21 Spieltag 21 08.04.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II1 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 22 Spieltag 22 15.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Eintracht Gröbers4 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 23 Spieltag 23 22.04.2017 15:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Spora4 - 0 Verloren
events.png 24 Spieltag 24 29.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 25 Spieltag 25 06.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora3 - 0 Verloren
events.png 26 Spieltag 26 31.05.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg3 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 27 Spieltag 27 20.05.2017 15:00 Uhr Naumburger SV - SV Spora5 - 2 Verloren
events.png 28 Spieltag 28 27.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Buna Halle2 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 29 Spieltag 29 03.06.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 30 Spieltag 30 10.06.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz2 - 1 Gewonnen
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0