Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Nachwuchs B-Junioren 16/17


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 14 (13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017)

Samstag, 13.05.2017 - 14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg II  1 - 1  ASV Wintersdorf
10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg  3 - 7  SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  3 - 1  SG Lucka/Spora
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 - 14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain  8 - 1  SV Lokomotive Altenburg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG SV Schmölln 1913 14 13 0 1 68 15 53 39
2 gleich (2) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 14 11 0 3 71 17 54 33
3 gleich (3) SG Lucka/Spora 14 7 2 5 34 20 14 23
4 gleich (4) SV Einheit Altenburg 14 7 1 6 37 40 -3 22
5 gleich (5) SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 14 5 0 9 25 43 -18 15
6 gleich (6) ASV Wintersdorf 14 3 3 8 11 42 -31 12
7 gleich (7) SV Lokomotive Altenburg 14 2 3 9 14 42 -28 9
8 gleich (8) SV Einheit Altenburg II 14 2 3 9 23 64 -41 9


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15.00
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum So, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
-:-

Datum So, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 7
2 SSC Weißenfels II 3 7
3 SV Braunsbedra 2 6
4 SG Spergau 3 6
5 SV Großgrimma 2 4
6 SV Spora 3 4
7 SV Burgwerben 3 4
8 VfB Nessa 3 3
9 ESV Herrengosserstedt 3 2
10 TSV Leuna 2 1
11 Eintracht Gröbers 3 1
12 1. FC Zeitz 1 0
13 BSC 99 Laucha 1 0
14 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 2 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 2 6
2 SV Kretzschau II 2 6
3 SV Kickers Rasberg 2 6
4 Eintracht Profen II 2 6
5 SV Wetterzeube 1 3
6 SG Großgrimma III 2 3
7 SG Motor Zeitz II 2 3
8 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 2 3
9 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 1 0
11 SV Eintracht Bornitz 1 0
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 0
13 SG Keutschen 2 0
14 SV Spora II 2 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 BSC Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FFC Gera 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0