Spielplan: SV Spora | C-Junioren 13/14


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 1. Spieltag 08.09.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - JSG Elsteraue0 - 14 Verloren
2 2. Spieltag 15.09.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Mertendorf - SV Spora17 - 0 Verloren
3 3. Spieltag 22.09.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha2 - 2 Unentschieden
4 4. Spieltag 29.09.2013 10:30 Uhr JSG Naumburg - SV Spora16 - 0 Verloren
5 5. Spieltag 06.10.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen0 - 13 Verloren
6 6. Spieltag 13.10.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora3 - 1 Verloren
7 7. Spieltag 10.11.2013 10:30 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
8 8. Spieltag 16.11.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt0 - 5 Verloren
10 10. Spieltag 01.12.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa2 - 4 Verloren
11 11. Spieltag 16.02.2014 10:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora9 - 1 Verloren
12 12. Spieltag 02.03.2014 10:30 Uhr JSG Elsteraue - SV Spora6 - 0 Verloren
13 13. Spieltag 09.03.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Mertendorf0 - 11 Verloren
14 14. Spieltag 16.03.2014 09:30 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora5 - 0 Verloren
15 15. Spieltag 30.03.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - JSG Naumburg0 - 11 Verloren
16 16. Spieltag 09.04.2014 17:30 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen - SV Spora3 - 1 Verloren
17 17. Spieltag 27.04.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma3 - 2 Gewonnen
18 18. Spieltag 04.05.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen1 - 1 Unentschieden
19 19. Spieltag 11.05.2014 10:30 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora4 - 0 Verloren
21 21. Spieltag 01.06.2014 10:30 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
22 22. Spieltag 15.06.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 7 Verloren
Datum Sa, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15.00
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum So, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
-:-

Datum So, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 7
2 SSC Weißenfels II 3 7
3 SV Braunsbedra 2 6
4 SG Spergau 3 6
5 SV Großgrimma 2 4
6 SV Spora 3 4
7 SV Burgwerben 3 4
8 VfB Nessa 3 3
9 ESV Herrengosserstedt 3 2
10 TSV Leuna 2 1
11 Eintracht Gröbers 3 1
12 1. FC Zeitz 1 0
13 BSC 99 Laucha 1 0
14 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 2 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 2 6
2 SV Kretzschau II 2 6
3 SV Kickers Rasberg 2 6
4 Eintracht Profen II 2 6
5 SV Wetterzeube 1 3
6 SG Großgrimma III 2 3
7 SG Motor Zeitz II 2 3
8 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 2 3
9 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 1 0
11 SV Eintracht Bornitz 1 0
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 0
13 SG Keutschen 2 0
14 SV Spora II 2 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 BSC Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FFC Gera 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0