Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 17.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Keutschen - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 2 24.08.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 31.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 4 14.09.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 21.09.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 28.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 7 31.10.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Meuchener SV5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 19.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II7 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 9 27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 09.11.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12 16.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 30.11.2019 10:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Kickers Rasberg_ - _
14 07.12.2019 13:00 Uhr SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II - SV Spora II_ - _
15 14.12.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II_ - _
16 01.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Keutschen_ - _
17 07.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II_ - _
18 14.03.2020 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Fortuna Rehmsdorf_ - _
19 21.03.2020 13:00 Uhr SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II - SV Spora II_ - _
20 28.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz - SV Spora II_ - _
21 05.04.2020 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau_ - _
22 11.04.2020 15:00 Uhr Meuchener SV - SV Spora II_ - _
23 18.04.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz_ - _
24 25.04.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II - SV Spora II_ - _
26 09.05.2020 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II_ - _
27 16.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz_ - _
28 24.05.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Spora II_ - _
29 20.06.2020 13:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II_ - _
30 13.06.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II_ - _
Datum Sa, 30. Nov. 2019 Beginn 10.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Kickers Rasberg
-:-

Datum Sa, 07. Dez. 2019 Beginn 13.00
SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II
SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 11 25
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 12 24
3 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 12 22
4 SV Kretzschau II 11 20
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 12 20
6 Meuchener SV 12 20
7 SG Krauschwitz 11 19
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 11 19
9 SG Könderitz 10 15
10 TSV Tröglitz II 10 15
11 SV Keutschen 11 13
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 11 10
13 SV Spora II 11 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 10 4
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 11 4