Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Profen3 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 01.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 4 15.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 5 21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 28.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II - SV Spora_ - _
events.png 7 05.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Grün-Weiß Langendorf6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 20.10.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV Großkorbetha - SV Spora_ - _
9 27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra_ - _
10 03.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SC Naumburg II - SV Spora_ - _
11 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Mertendorf_ - _
12 24.11.2019 14:00 Uhr RW Reichardtswerben - SV Spora_ - _
13 30.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld_ - _
14 08.12.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau_ - _
15 01.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen - SV Spora_ - _
16 08.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen - SV Spora_ - _
17 14.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz_ - _
18 22.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora_ - _
19 05.04.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma II_ - _
20 19.04.2020 14:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Langendorf - SV Spora_ - _
21 26.04.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Großkorbetha_ - _
22 03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora_ - _
23 09.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SC Naumburg II_ - _
24 17.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Mertendorf - SV Spora_ - _
25 21.06.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - RW Reichardtswerben_ - _
26 14.06.2020 14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld - SV Spora_ - _
Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 14.00
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum So, 27. Okt. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
FC ZWK Nebra
FC ZWK Nebra
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0