Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 19.08.2017 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 09.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Gröbers - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 4 16.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 23.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 30.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 7 03.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Buna Halle1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 14.10.2017 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 9 21.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 04.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Weißefenls II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 12 18.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Merseburg II - SV Spora5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 02.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 14 03.02.2018 14:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 09.12.2017 13:30 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 09.05.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 01.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Eintracht Gröbers2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 19 10.03.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 20 18.04.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 21 24.03.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 22 21.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23 07.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 24 14.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 21.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC RSK Freyburg1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 26 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißefenls II - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 27 05.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Merseburg II1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 28 12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 29 26.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30 02.06.2018 15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 20. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 4 12
2 SV Motor Zeitz 4 9
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 4 9
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 4 8
5 SV Großgrimma II 4 7
6 SV Spora 4 7
7 TSV Großkorbetha 4 7
8 FC ZWK Nebra 4 6
9 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 4 6
10 SV Mertendorf 4 5
11 Eintracht Profen 4 3
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 4 1
13 SV 1893 Kretzschau 4 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 10
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 4 9
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 3 7
5 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 7
6 SG Könderitz 2 6
7 Meuchener SV 4 6
7 SV Keutschen 4 6
9 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
10 SG Krauschwitz 3 3
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 4 3
12 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 4 3
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 3 1
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 3 0
15 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 1 3
2 SV Großgrimma 1 3
3 SG GW Döschwitz 1 3
4 SV Spora 1 3
5 Droyßiger SG 1 0
6 SG Teuchern/Nessa 1 0
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 0
8 SC Naumburg 1 0