Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 15.08.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 3 29.08.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 05.09.2015 15:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 12.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Reußen3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 19.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 26.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 03.10.2015 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 9 17.10.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 10 24.10.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 31.10.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Buna Halle0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 07.11.2015 14:00 Uhr Naumburger SV - SV Spora5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 21.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SSV 90 Landsberg3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 14 04.05.2016 18:30 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 05.12.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 26.03.2016 15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 18 05.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19 12.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20 19.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Reußen - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 21 02.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 09.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 23 16.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 24 23.04.2016 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 25 30.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
26 07.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - SV Spora0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 27 21.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Naumburger SV1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 28 28.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg - SV Spora6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 29 04.06.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30 11.06.2016 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0