Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (27.06.2015)

Samstag, 27.06.2015 - 30. Spieltag
  12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II  2 - 1  SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
  12:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II  3 - 4  SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
  12:30 Uhr Eintracht Profen III  3 - 3  VSG Löbitz
events.png 12:30 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau  1 - 4  SV Spora II
  12:30 Uhr SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh  8 - 1  Blau-Weiß Grana II
  12:30 Uhr SV Keutschen II  3 - 0  SV 1893 Kretzschau II
  12:30 Uhr VfB Zeitz II  4 - 3  SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 28 23 2 3 105 27 78 71
2 auf (3) SV Spora II 28 19 5 4 80 25 55 62
3 ab (2) SV Motor Zeitz II 28 19 3 6 71 31 40 60
4 gleich (4) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 28 17 5 6 72 35 37 56
5 gleich (5) Eintracht Profen III 28 15 4 9 95 49 46 49
6 gleich (6) VSG Löbitz 28 12 5 11 81 47 34 41
7 auf (8) TSV Tröglitz II 28 11 7 10 53 78 -25 40
8 ab (7) Blau-Weiß Grana II 28 12 1 15 76 92 -16 37
9 gleich (9) Droyßiger SG II 28 10 5 13 49 76 -27 35
10 gleich (10) SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 28 10 3 15 52 45 7 33
11 auf (12) SV Keutschen II 28 9 6 13 54 74 -20 33
12 ab (11) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 28 9 3 16 43 54 -11 30
13 gleich (13) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 28 8 5 15 42 74 -32 29
14 gleich (14) VfB Zeitz II 28 5 1 22 37 115 -78 16
15 gleich (15) SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf 28 3 1 24 30 118 -88 10


  Aufsteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 14 37
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 13 32
3 SC Naumburg II 13 30
4 FC ZWK Nebra 13 30
5 TSV Großkorbetha 14 28
6 SV Motor Zeitz 14 26
7 Eintracht Profen 14 22
8 SV Mertendorf 13 14
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 13 13
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 13 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 14 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 13 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 13 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 14 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 12 28
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 13 27
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 14 26
4 TSV Tröglitz II 13 24
5 Meuchener SV 13 23
6 SG Krauschwitz 12 22
7 SG Hohenmölsen II 12 22
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 14 22
9 SV Kretzschau II 13 20
10 SV Keutschen 12 16
11 SG Könderitz 13 15
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 13 10
13 SV Spora II 11 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 12 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SG GW Döschwitz 6 13
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1