Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 21.09.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II - SV Spora1597 - 1442 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 13.06.2013 11:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II1398 - 1518 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 26.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Spora1683 - 1493 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 02.11.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1371 - 1436 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 09.11.2013 14:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1529 - 1318 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 14.12.2013 10:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SV Spora1566 - 1535 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 11.01.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II1511 - 1559 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 18.01.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II - SV Spora1567 - 1431 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 08.02.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Göbitz II1538 - 1606 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 22.02.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1542 - 1511 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 01.03.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1516 - 1484 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 30.03.2014 11:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz III1581 - 1279 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 11 28
2 SC Naumburg II 11 27
3 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 26
4 FC ZWK Nebra 11 24
5 TSV Großkorbetha 11 22
6 SV Motor Zeitz 11 19
7 Eintracht Profen 11 13
8 SV Mertendorf 11 13
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 11 12
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 11 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 11 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 11 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 11 25
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 12 24
3 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 12 22
4 SV Kretzschau II 11 20
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 12 20
6 Meuchener SV 12 20
7 SG Krauschwitz 11 19
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 11 19
9 SG Könderitz 10 15
10 TSV Tröglitz II 10 15
11 SV Keutschen 11 13
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 11 10
13 SV Spora II 11 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 10 4
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 11 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SV Spora 7 12
4 SG GW Döschwitz 5 10
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1