Spielkalender: SV Spora AH

  Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 28.03.2014 18:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz AH - SV Spora AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 04.04.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Motor Altenburg AH - SV Spora AH4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11.04.2014 18:00 Uhr TSV 1861 Pölzig AH - SV Spora AH4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25.04.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Aufbau Altenburg AH - SV Spora AH7 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 02.05.2014 18:00 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf AH - SV Spora AH2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
09.05.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Motor Zeitz AH0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16.05.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH - SV Spora AH5 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23.05.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Rositz AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30.05.2014 19:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 06.06.2014 19:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz AH3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13.06.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Tröglitz AH4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20.06.2014 18:00 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH - SV Spora AH0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 27.06.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - 1.FC Zeitz AH3 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 18.07.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - ZFC Meuselwitz AH2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25.07.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 01.08.2014 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Groitzsch 1861 AH1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 08.08.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - FFV Leipzig3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 15.08.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 29.08.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - LSV Altkirchen AH6 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 05.09.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12.09.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Rositz AH - SV Spora AH3 - 9 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19.09.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Aufbau Altenburg AH2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 26.09.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz AH - SV Spora AH1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 02.10.2014 17:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Kickers Rasberg AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10.10.2014 17:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld AH2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17.10.2014 18:00 Uhr LSV Altkirchen AH - SV Spora AH2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30.10.2014 18:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz AH - SV Spora AH3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
Datum Fr, 20. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 4 12
2 SV Motor Zeitz 4 9
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 4 9
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 4 8
5 SV Großgrimma II 4 7
6 SV Spora 4 7
7 TSV Großkorbetha 4 7
8 FC ZWK Nebra 4 6
9 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 4 6
10 SV Mertendorf 4 5
11 Eintracht Profen 4 3
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 4 1
13 SV 1893 Kretzschau 4 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 10
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 4 9
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 3 7
5 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 7
6 SG Könderitz 2 6
7 Meuchener SV 4 6
7 SV Keutschen 4 6
9 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
10 SG Krauschwitz 3 3
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 4 3
12 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 4 3
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 3 1
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 3 0
15 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 1 3
2 SV Großgrimma 1 3
3 SG GW Döschwitz 1 3
4 SV Spora 1 3
5 Droyßiger SG 1 0
6 SG Teuchern/Nessa 1 0
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 0
8 SC Naumburg 1 0