Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018)

Samstag, 16.06.2018 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau  0 - 9  SV Spora II
15:00 Uhr SG Gröben/Nessa III  9 - 1  SV Keutschen II
15:00 Uhr SV Kickers Rasberg  7 - 2  SV 1893 Kretzschau II
15:00 Uhr SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II  3 - 2  SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf
15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  1 - 0  TSV Tröglitz II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Kickers Rasberg 22 19 3 0 103 22 81 60
2 gleich (2) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 15 5 3 81 31 50 50
3 gleich (3) SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 13 2 6 77 38 39 41
4 gleich (4) SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 13 1 8 67 43 24 40
5 gleich (5) SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 12 0 10 63 48 15 36
6 gleich (6) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 10 2 10 43 54 -11 32
7 gleich (7) TSV Tröglitz II 22 9 1 12 51 57 -6 28
8 gleich (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 22 7 3 12 54 76 -22 24
9 gleich (9) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 22 7 3 12 33 56 -23 24
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 22 7 1 14 56 75 -19 22
11 gleich (11) SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 4 3 15 25 67 -42 15
12 gleich (12) SV Keutschen II 22 3 2 17 29 115 -86 11


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-

Datum So, 10. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 16. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV 1893 Kretzschau
SV 1893 Kretzschau
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 13 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 SV Mertendorf 12 13
11 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0