Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 19.08.2017 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 09.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Gröbers - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 4 16.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 23.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 30.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 7 03.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Buna Halle1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 14.10.2017 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 9 21.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 04.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Weißefenls II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 12 18.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Merseburg II - SV Spora5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 02.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 14 03.02.2018 14:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 09.12.2017 13:30 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 09.05.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 01.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Eintracht Gröbers2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 19 10.03.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 20 18.04.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 21 24.03.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 22 21.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23 07.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 24 14.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 21.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC RSK Freyburg1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 26 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißefenls II - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 27 05.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Merseburg II1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 28 12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 29 26.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30 02.06.2018 15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 19. Okt. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 21. Okt. 2018 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 14
2 VfB Nessa 6 13
3 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 6 12
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 6 10
5 SV Motor Zeitz 6 10
6 Eintracht Profen 6 10
7 FC ZWK Nebra 6 9
8 SV 1893 Kretzschau 6 9
9 TSV Großkorbetha 6 8
10 SV Spora 7 8
11 SV Mertendorf 6 7
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 6 4
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 6 4
14 Droyßiger SG 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 5 15
2 SV Eintracht Bornitz 6 13
3 SV Kretzschau II 6 12
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 5 9
5 SG GW Döschwitz 6 9
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 6 9
7 TSV Tröglitz II 5 8
8 SG Könderitz 6 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SV Spora II 5 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 5 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 5 10
2 SV Spora 5 8
3 SG GW Döschwitz 5 8
4 Droyßiger SG 3 7
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 5 7
6 ESV Merseburg 4 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 4 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5 0