Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 28.08.2016 09:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora8 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 07.09.2016 17:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
3 10.09.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz - SV Spora8 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 26.10.2016 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 15 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 24.09.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld II - SV Spora10 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 23.10.2016 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 30.10.2016 09:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora21 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 05.11.2016 09:00 Uhr SG Zeitz/Könderitz - SV Spora7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 26.04.2017 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Zeitz/Könderitz II0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 21.05.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - Heuckewalder SV0 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 04.03.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma II - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 12.03.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 19.03.2017 09:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora10 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 02.04.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld II0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 23.04.2017 09:30 Uhr SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II - SV Spora1 - 9 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
16 10.05.2017 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma0 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 14.05.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Zeitz/Könderitz0 - 11 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 27.05.2017 09:30 Uhr SG Zeitz/Könderitz II - SV Spora5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 22. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 29. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 06. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 28 73
2 SG Buna Halle 28 58
3 SV RW Weißenfels 28 52
4 FC RSK Freyburg 28 52
5 SV Merseburg II 28 48
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 28 43
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 28 36
9 SV Großgrimma 28 35
10 Eintracht Gröbers 28 29
11 TSV Leuna 28 29
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 25
13 1. FC Weißefenls II 28 21
14 ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 21
15 SV Spora 28 20
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 22 60
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 50
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 41
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 40
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 36
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 32
7 TSV Tröglitz II 22 28
8 SV Kretzschau II 22 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 22 24
10 SV Spora II 22 22
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 15
12 SV Keutschen II 22 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 19 51
2 SV Großgräfendorf 19 45
3 Droyßiger SG 19 45
4 SV Spora 20 37
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 LSG Goseck 19 22
7 SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 22
8 Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 22
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 13
11 SV Großgrimma 19 9