SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 28.08.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Döschwitz - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 04.09.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG Naumburg/Leißling1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 3 11.09.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Großgrimma3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 25.09.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Goseck/U-M Weißenfels - SG Altenburg/Spora4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 30.10.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - Droyßiger SG3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 16.10.2016 14:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 7 23.10.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 9 17.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 05.03.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Döschwitz2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 11 12.03.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12 19.03.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG Goseck/U-M Weißenfels0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 14 09.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 15 23.04.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FC RSK Freyburg1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 07.05.2017 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 21.05.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-

Datum So, 10. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 16. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV 1893 Kretzschau
SV 1893 Kretzschau
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 13 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 SV Mertendorf 12 13
11 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0