Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 15.08.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 22.08.2015 12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 3 29.08.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 05.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 5 12.09.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 6 20.09.2015 12:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II - SV Spora II1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 26.09.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 03.10.2015 15:00 Uhr SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II - SV Spora II1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 9 19.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 31.10.2015 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Eintracht Profen III0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 12 26.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13 14.05.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 14 09.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II6 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 16.04.2016 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 23.04.2016 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II2 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 17 30.04.2016 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Motor Zeitz II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 07.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 19 21.05.2016 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 20 28.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 22 11.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III - SV Spora II8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 25. Nov. 2017 Beginn 11.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau
SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau
-:-

Datum Sa, 25. Nov. 2017 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Dez. 2017 Beginn 13.30
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 11 29
2 FC RSK Freyburg 10 24
3 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 11 23
4 SG Buna Halle 11 23
5 1. FC Zeitz 12 23
6 SV RW Weißenfels 11 19
7 SV Merseburg II 10 18
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 12 16
9 Eintracht Gröbers 11 13
10 BSC 99 Laucha 11 10
11 TSV Leuna 11 9
12 SV Großgrimma 11 8
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 12 6
14 1. FC Weißefenls II 11 5
15 SV Spora 11 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 10 28
2 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 10 24
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 19
4 SG Gröben/Nessa III 10 18
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 11 18
6 TSV Tröglitz II 9 16
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 8 15
8 SV Spora II 10 9
9 SV Keutschen II 8 8
10 SV Kretzschau II 11 8
11 VfB Zeitz II 8 6
12 SG GW Döschwitz 10 6
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 9 5
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 7 21
2 Droyßiger SG 7 18
3 SV Spora 8 18
4 SV Döschwitz 6 13
5 SV Großgräfendorf 6 12
6 LSG Goseck 7 12
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 10
8 SG Brachstedt 7 7
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 8 7
10 SG Naumburg/Leißling 8 4
11 Spg Laucha/Saubach 7 3
12 SV Großgrimma 8 1