Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 04.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 JSG Teuchern/Nessa  _ - _  SV Motor Zeitz
Sonntag, 05.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 SG Droyßig/Osterfeld  _ - _  Eintracht Profen
  09:30 SV Großgrimma  _ - _  Heuckewalder SV
  10:30 SV Großgrimma II  _ - _  SG Spora/Kayna

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) JSG Teuchern/Nessa 14 12 1 1 99 18 81 37
2 gleich (2) SV Großgrimma 14 12 0 2 88 18 70 36
3 gleich (3) 1. FC Zeitz 15 11 1 3 103 23 80 34
4 gleich (4) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 14 7 1 6 71 44 27 22
5 gleich (5) SV Motor Zeitz 14 6 2 6 48 29 19 20
6 gleich (6) SV Großgrimma II 12 4 1 7 31 37 -6 13
7 gleich (7) Heuckewalder SV 12 3 1 8 35 77 -42 10
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Profen 13 2 1 10 17 85 -68 7
9 gleich (9) SG Spora/Kayna 14 0 0 14 0 161 -161 0


Datum Sa, 24. Feb. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Keutschen
SV Keutschen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Feb. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 03. Mär. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
TSV Tröglitz II
TSV Tröglitz II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 14 38
2 SG Buna Halle 13 29
3 FC RSK Freyburg 14 27
4 SV Merseburg II 12 24
5 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 13 24
6 SV RW Weißenfels 14 23
7 1. FC Zeitz 14 23
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 14 22
9 Eintracht Gröbers 12 13
10 TSV Leuna 13 13
11 BSC 99 Laucha 14 13
12 SV Großgrimma 13 12
13 SV Spora 13 7
14 ESV Herrengosserstedt 13 6
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 14 5
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 11 29
2 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 12 27
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 12 25
4 SG Gröben/Nessa III 12 21
5 TSV Tröglitz II 11 19
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 9 18
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 12 18
8 SV Keutschen II 10 11
9 SV Spora II 10 9
10 VfB Zeitz II 10 9
11 SV Kretzschau II 12 9
12 SG GW Döschwitz 12 6
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 9 5
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 9 24
2 FC RSK Freyburg 9 21
3 SV Spora 9 18
4 SV Döschwitz 8 16
5 SV Großgräfendorf 7 15
6 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 8 10
7 LSG Goseck 7 9
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 8 7
9 SG Naumburg/Leißling 9 6
10 Spg Laucha/Saubach 6 3
11 SV Großgrimma 8 1
12 SG Brachstedt 0 0