Spielkalender: SG Spora/Kayna

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 23.09.2015 17:00 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - Heuckewalder SV0 - 11 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 12.09.2015 09:30 Uhr Eintracht Profen - SG Spora/Kayna4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 20.09.2015 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SV Motor Zeitz0 - 14 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 03.10.2015 09:30 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SG Spora/Kayna24 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 31.10.2015 09:30 Uhr JSG Teuchern/Nessa - SG Spora/Kayna17 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 08.11.2015 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 14 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 29.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SG Spora/Kayna20 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 15.11.2015 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SV Großgrimma II0 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 10.04.2016 09:30 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SG Spora/Kayna6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 13.04.2016 17:00 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - Eintracht Profen0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 20.03.2016 09:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SG Spora/Kayna3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 20.04.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 24.04.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - JSG Teuchern/Nessa0 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 22.05.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SG Spora/Kayna13 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 29.05.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SV Großgrimma_ - _
18 05.06.2016 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma II - SG Spora/Kayna_ - _
Datum Fr, 19. Okt. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 21. Okt. 2018 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 14
2 VfB Nessa 6 13
3 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 6 12
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 6 10
5 SV Motor Zeitz 6 10
6 Eintracht Profen 6 10
7 FC ZWK Nebra 6 9
8 SV 1893 Kretzschau 6 9
9 TSV Großkorbetha 6 8
10 SV Spora 7 8
11 SV Mertendorf 6 7
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 6 4
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 6 4
14 Droyßiger SG 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 5 15
2 SV Eintracht Bornitz 6 13
3 SV Kretzschau II 6 12
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 5 9
5 SG GW Döschwitz 6 9
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 6 9
7 TSV Tröglitz II 5 8
8 SG Könderitz 6 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SV Spora II 5 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 5 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 5 10
2 SV Spora 5 8
3 SG GW Döschwitz 5 8
4 Droyßiger SG 3 7
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 5 7
6 ESV Merseburg 4 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 4 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5 0