Spielkalender: SG Spora/Kayna

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 23.09.2015 17:00 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - Heuckewalder SV0 - 11 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 12.09.2015 09:30 Uhr Eintracht Profen - SG Spora/Kayna4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 20.09.2015 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SV Motor Zeitz0 - 14 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 03.10.2015 09:30 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SG Spora/Kayna24 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 31.10.2015 09:30 Uhr JSG Teuchern/Nessa - SG Spora/Kayna17 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 08.11.2015 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 14 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 29.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SG Spora/Kayna20 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 15.11.2015 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SV Großgrimma II0 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 10.04.2016 09:30 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SG Spora/Kayna6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 13.04.2016 17:00 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - Eintracht Profen0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 20.03.2016 09:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SG Spora/Kayna3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 20.04.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 24.04.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - JSG Teuchern/Nessa0 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 22.05.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SG Spora/Kayna13 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 29.05.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SV Großgrimma_ - _
18 05.06.2016 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma II - SG Spora/Kayna_ - _
Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-

Datum So, 10. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 16. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV 1893 Kretzschau
SV 1893 Kretzschau
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 13 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 SV Mertendorf 12 13
11 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0