SG Spora/Kayna
 Spieler  
Arthur Anders Arthur Anders    
Elaine Blank Elaine Blank    
Elisa Eberlein Elisa Eberlein    
Niklas Eckert Niklas Eckert    
Jonas Elter Jonas Elter    
Benjamin Frick Benjamin Frick    
Magnus Hahn Magnus Hahn    
Christopher Herke Christopher Herke    
Nevio Köhler Nevio Köhler    
Franz Köthe Franz Köthe    
Cassandra Lochmann Cassandra Lochmann    
Constantin Schirmer Constantin Schirmer    
Tizian Tost Tizian Tost    
Nina Wellner Nina Wellner    
Jeremias Windisch Jeremias Windisch    
Lisa Windisch Lisa Windisch    

 Mitarbeiter von SG Spora/Kayna [SG Spora/Kayna]

Mitglied des Mitarbeiterstabs  Stabsfunktion
Eberhart Wesser Eberhart Wesser   - Mitglied von
Funktion als Trainer
Sven Starke Sven Starke   18. August 1986 (31) Mitglied von
Funktion als Trainer
Datum Fr, 22. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 29. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 06. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 28 73
2 SG Buna Halle 28 58
3 SV RW Weißenfels 28 52
4 FC RSK Freyburg 28 52
5 SV Merseburg II 28 48
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 28 43
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 28 36
9 SV Großgrimma 28 35
10 Eintracht Gröbers 28 29
11 TSV Leuna 28 29
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 25
13 1. FC Weißefenls II 28 21
14 ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 21
15 SV Spora 28 20
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 22 60
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 50
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 41
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 40
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 36
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 32
7 TSV Tröglitz II 22 28
8 SV Kretzschau II 22 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 22 24
10 SV Spora II 22 22
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 15
12 SV Keutschen II 22 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 19 51
2 SV Großgräfendorf 19 45
3 Droyßiger SG 19 45
4 SV Spora 20 37
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 LSG Goseck 19 22
7 SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 22
8 Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 22
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 13
11 SV Großgrimma 19 9