Sonntag, 29.05.2016 - 22. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SV Pöllwitz  2 - 0  SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II
14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart  2 - 1  SV Schott Jena II
14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz  0 - 6  SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna
14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora  1 - 8  VfB 09 Pößneck
14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda  3 - 7  SG SV Löbichau

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna 19 15 2 2 78 30 48 47
2 gleich (2) SG SV Löbichau 20 15 1 4 105 41 64 46
3 gleich (3) SV Gräfenwart 20 14 2 4 66 27 39 44
4 gleich (4) SV Schott Jena II 20 10 1 9 63 48 15 31
5 gleich (5) SV Pöllwitz 20 10 1 9 58 52 6 31
6 gleich (6) VfB 09 Pößneck 20 9 2 9 59 51 8 29
7 gleich (7) 1. FC Greiz 19 8 1 10 31 37 -6 25
8 gleich (8) SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II 20 6 4 10 19 46 -27 22
9 gleich (9) FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 20 7 0 13 43 61 -18 21
10 gleich (10) SG Altenburg/Spora 20 5 1 14 32 69 -37 16
11 gleich (11) SV Chemie Greiz 20 2 1 17 14 106 -92 7


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 24. Feb. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Keutschen
SV Keutschen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Feb. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 03. Mär. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
TSV Tröglitz II
TSV Tröglitz II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 14 38
2 SG Buna Halle 13 29
3 FC RSK Freyburg 14 27
4 SV Merseburg II 12 24
5 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 13 24
6 SV RW Weißenfels 14 23
7 1. FC Zeitz 14 23
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 14 22
9 Eintracht Gröbers 12 13
10 TSV Leuna 13 13
11 BSC 99 Laucha 14 13
12 SV Großgrimma 13 12
13 SV Spora 13 7
14 ESV Herrengosserstedt 13 6
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 14 5
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 11 29
2 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 12 27
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 12 25
4 SG Gröben/Nessa III 12 21
5 TSV Tröglitz II 11 19
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 9 18
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 12 18
8 SV Keutschen II 10 11
9 SV Spora II 10 9
10 VfB Zeitz II 10 9
11 SV Kretzschau II 12 9
12 SG GW Döschwitz 12 6
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 9 5
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 9 24
2 FC RSK Freyburg 9 21
3 SV Spora 9 18
4 SV Döschwitz 8 16
5 SV Großgräfendorf 7 15
6 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 8 10
7 LSG Goseck 7 9
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 8 7
9 SG Naumburg/Leißling 9 6
10 Spg Laucha/Saubach 6 3
11 SV Großgrimma 8 1
12 SG Brachstedt 0 0