SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 13.09.2014 10:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1498 - 1343 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 27.09.2014 10:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Lok Zeitz II 1444 - 1619 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 11.10.2014 13:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Spora1682 - 1531 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 01.11.2014 09:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1566 - 1513 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 15.11.2014 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen II - SV Spora1631 - 1478 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 13.12.2014 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1579 - 1576 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 10.01.2015 09:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz II - SV Spora1622 - 1499 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 24.01.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Göbitz II1543 - 1634 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 08.02.2015 10:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1523 - 1466 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 14.03.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Profen II1523 - 1551 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 30. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 31. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
-:-

Datum So, 31. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 17 39
2 SV Motor Zeitz 16 31
3 Eintracht Profen 17 31
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 17 30
5 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 17 30
6 SC Naumburg II 16 28
7 SV Spora 17 27
8 FC ZWK Nebra 16 21
9 SV Mertendorf 16 20
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 17 19
11 TSV Großkorbetha 17 18
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 17 12
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 17 11
14 Droyßiger SG 17 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 12 31
2 TSV Tröglitz II 12 29
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 11 24
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 11 18
5 SV Kretzschau II 12 18
6 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
7 SG Könderitz 12 15
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
9 SV Spora II 11 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 11 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 12 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0