Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 23.08.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - VSG Löbitz1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 2 30.08.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 3 15.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 20.09.2014 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 5 27.09.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 04.10.2014 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 7 18.10.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Keutschen II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 25.10.2014 12:30 Uhr VfB Zeitz II - SV Spora II0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 31.10.2014 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 08.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 22.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Motor Zeitz II3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12 29.11.2014 12:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III - SV Spora II1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 06.12.2014 13:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG II - SV Spora II0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 15 20.12.2014 13:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 16 28.02.2015 14:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz - SV Spora II2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 17 07.03.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 18 14.03.2015 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19 21.03.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20 11.04.2015 13:00 Uhr SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 21 18.04.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 25.04.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Keutschen II - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 23 02.05.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - VfB Zeitz II11 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 24 09.05.2015 12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 16.05.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 26 31.05.2015 12:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II - SV Spora II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 27 06.06.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Eintracht Profen III3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 28 13.06.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30 27.06.2015 12:30 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 19. Okt. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 21. Okt. 2018 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 14
2 VfB Nessa 6 13
3 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 6 12
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 6 10
5 SV Motor Zeitz 6 10
6 Eintracht Profen 6 10
7 FC ZWK Nebra 6 9
8 SV 1893 Kretzschau 6 9
9 TSV Großkorbetha 6 8
10 SV Spora 7 8
11 SV Mertendorf 6 7
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 6 4
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 6 4
14 Droyßiger SG 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 5 15
2 SV Eintracht Bornitz 6 13
3 SV Kretzschau II 6 12
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 5 9
5 SG GW Döschwitz 6 9
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 6 9
7 TSV Tröglitz II 5 8
8 SG Könderitz 6 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SV Spora II 5 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 5 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 5 10
2 SV Spora 5 8
3 SG GW Döschwitz 5 8
4 Droyßiger SG 3 7
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 5 7
6 ESV Merseburg 4 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 4 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5 0