Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (27.06.2015)

Samstag, 27.06.2015 - 30. Spieltag
  12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II  2 - 1  SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
  12:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II  3 - 4  SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
  12:30 Uhr Eintracht Profen III  3 - 3  VSG Löbitz
events.png 12:30 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau  1 - 4  SV Spora II
  12:30 Uhr SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh  8 - 1  Blau-Weiß Grana II
  12:30 Uhr SV Keutschen II  3 - 0  SV 1893 Kretzschau II
  12:30 Uhr VfB Zeitz II  4 - 3  SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 28 23 2 3 105 27 78 71
2 auf (3) SV Spora II 28 19 5 4 80 25 55 62
3 ab (2) SV Motor Zeitz II 28 19 3 6 71 31 40 60
4 gleich (4) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 28 17 5 6 72 35 37 56
5 gleich (5) Eintracht Profen III 28 15 4 9 95 49 46 49
6 gleich (6) VSG Löbitz 28 12 5 11 81 47 34 41
7 auf (8) TSV Tröglitz II 28 11 7 10 53 78 -25 40
8 ab (7) Blau-Weiß Grana II 28 12 1 15 76 92 -16 37
9 gleich (9) Droyßiger SG II 28 10 5 13 49 76 -27 35
10 gleich (10) SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 28 10 3 15 52 45 7 33
11 auf (12) SV Keutschen II 28 9 6 13 54 74 -20 33
12 ab (11) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 28 9 3 16 43 54 -11 30
13 gleich (13) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 28 8 5 15 42 74 -32 29
14 gleich (14) VfB Zeitz II 28 5 1 22 37 115 -78 16
15 gleich (15) SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf 28 3 1 24 30 118 -88 10


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-

Datum So, 10. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 16. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV 1893 Kretzschau
SV 1893 Kretzschau
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 13 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 SV Mertendorf 12 13
11 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0