Spieltagergebnisse - 30. Spieltag (07.06.2014)

Samstag, 07.06.2014 - 30. Spieltag
    15:00 Uhr ESG Halle  4 - 0  SV Rotation Halle
    15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  0 - 2  SSV 90 Landsberg
    15:00 Uhr Turbine Halle  4 - 2  SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
events.png   15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha  0 - 1  SV Spora
    15:00 Uhr VfL Seeben  6 - 4  FC ZWK Nebra
    15:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II  3 - 0  VfB IMO Merseburg II
    15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz  3 - 0  SG Reußen
Sonntag, 08.06.2014 - 30. Spieltag
    01:59 Uhr  _ - _  TSV Leuna

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) 1. FC Zeitz 28 21 5 2 89 22 67 68
2 gleich (2) SSV 90 Landsberg 28 19 5 4 68 24 44 62
3 gleich (3) ESG Halle 28 19 1 8 72 33 39 58
4 gleich (4) SG Reußen 28 14 6 8 55 45 10 48
5 gleich (5) SV Rotation Halle 28 14 5 9 55 50 5 47
6 gleich (6) BSC 99 Laucha 28 10 9 9 34 32 2 39
7 gleich (7) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 28 12 3 13 46 48 -2 39
8 auf (9) VfL Halle 96 II 28 9 10 9 45 55 -10 37
9 ab (8) SV Großgrimma 28 10 7 11 39 50 -11 37
10 auf (11) SV Spora 28 9 6 13 42 49 -7 33
11 ab (10) VfB IMO Merseburg II 28 9 5 14 49 57 -8 32
12 auf (13) Turbine Halle 28 7 8 13 36 49 -13 29
13 ab (12) TSV Leuna 28 9 2 17 43 62 -19 29
14 gleich (14) VfL Seeben 28 7 3 18 51 79 -28 24
15 gleich (15) FC ZWK Nebra 28 1 5 22 22 91 -69 8


  Austeiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 22. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 29. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 06. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 28 73
2 SG Buna Halle 28 58
3 SV RW Weißenfels 28 52
4 FC RSK Freyburg 28 52
5 SV Merseburg II 28 48
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 28 43
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 28 36
9 SV Großgrimma 28 35
10 Eintracht Gröbers 28 29
11 TSV Leuna 28 29
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 25
13 1. FC Weißefenls II 28 21
14 ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 21
15 SV Spora 28 20
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 22 60
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 50
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 41
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 40
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 36
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 32
7 TSV Tröglitz II 22 28
8 SV Kretzschau II 22 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 22 24
10 SV Spora II 22 22
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 15
12 SV Keutschen II 22 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 19 51
2 SV Großgräfendorf 19 45
3 Droyßiger SG 19 45
4 SV Spora 20 37
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 LSG Goseck 19 22
7 SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 22
8 Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 22
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 13
11 SV Großgrimma 19 9