Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag

Samstag, 22.06.2013 - 26. Spieltag
  1. FC Zeitz II Blau-Weiß Grana 0 - 1
events.png SV Eintracht Bornitz SV Spora II 2 - 2
  Heuckewalder SV SG Könderitz 0 - 2
  SV Wetterzeube VSG Löbitz 1971 2 - 2
  Droyßiger SG Fortuna Kayna 1 - 1
  SV 1893 Kretzschau Eintracht Theißen 3 - 1

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T G +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Fortuna Kayna 24 20 3 1 71 15 56 63
2 gleich (2) SV Wetterzeube 24 17 5 2 70 18 52 56
3 gleich (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 24 18 1 5 70 17 53 55
4 gleich (4) Droyßiger SG 24 11 7 6 54 29 25 40
5 auf (7) SG Könderitz 24 9 5 10 28 38 -10 32
6 ab (5) 1. FC Zeitz II 24 8 7 9 32 34 -2 31
7 auf (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau 24 9 3 12 28 39 -11 30
8 ab (6) Heuckewalder SV 24 8 6 10 36 50 -14 30
9 gleich (9) Eintracht Theißen 24 7 5 12 34 57 -23 26
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 24 7 5 12 36 61 -25 26
11 gleich (11) VSG Löbitz 1971 24 6 5 13 45 74 -29 23
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 24 4 5 15 44 61 -17 17
13 gleich (13) SV Kickers Rasberg 24 2 3 19 27 82 -55 9


  Aufteiger    Abstieg 
Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Aug. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
-:-

Datum So, 25. Aug. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Motor Zeitz 1 3
2 FC ZWK Nebra 1 3
3 SC Naumburg II 1 3
4 SV Mertendorf 1 3
5 TSV Großkorbetha 1 3
6 SV Spora 1 3
7 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 1 1
7 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 1 1
9 Eintracht Profen 1 0
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 1 0
11 SV Großgrimma II 1 0
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 1 0
13 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 1 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 1 3
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 1 3
3 SV Kretzschau II 1 3
4 SV Keutschen 1 3
5 SV Kickers Rasberg 1 3
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
6 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
6 SG Könderitz 0 0
6 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
6 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
11 Meuchener SV 1 0
12 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 1 0
13 SV Spora II 1 0
14 SV Eintracht Bornitz 1 0
15 Blau-Weiß Grana II 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0