SP Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 25.08.2012 SV Teuchern - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 01.09.2012 SV Spora - Turbine Halle3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 15.09.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 22.09.2012 SV Spora - Naumburger BC 19202 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 29.09.2012 VfL Halle 96 II - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 06.10.2012 SV Spora - SV 1916 Beuna1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 13.10.2012 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 20.10.2012 SV Spora - TSV Leuna1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 27.10.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 03.11.2012 SV Spora - SV Großgrimma6 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 10.11.2012 VfL Querfurt 1980 - SV Spora0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
12 17.11.2012 SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 24.11.2012 SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 01.12.2012 ESG Halle - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
15 08.12.2012 SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
16 16.02.2013 SV Spora - SV Teuchern2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
17 20.05.2013 Turbine Halle - SV Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 30.03.2013 SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 09.03.2013 Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Spora1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 16.03.2013 SV Spora - VfL Halle 96 II6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 06.04.2013 SV 1916 Beuna - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
22 13.04.2013 SV Spora - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
23 20.04.2013 TSV Leuna - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
24 27.04.2013 SV Spora - 1. FC Weißenfels2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
25 04.05.2013 SV Großgrimma - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
26 11.05.2013 SV Spora - VfL Querfurt 19802 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
27 18.05.2013 FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
28 25.05.2013 SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
29 06.06.2013 SV Spora - ESG Halle1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
30 15.06.2013 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 31. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Jun. 2019 Beginn 12.30
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 02. Jun. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SC Naumburg II
SC Naumburg II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 24 53
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 24 48
3 SC Naumburg II 24 46
4 Eintracht Profen 24 45
5 SV Motor Zeitz 24 43
6 SV Spora 24 35
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 24 33
8 FC ZWK Nebra 24 29
9 SV Mertendorf 24 29
10 TSV Großkorbetha 23 27
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 23 26
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 24 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 24 20
14 Droyßiger SG 24 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 16 43
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 38
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 15 33
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 16 27
5 SG GW Döschwitz 15 26
6 SV Kretzschau II 17 25
7 SG Könderitz 17 20
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 16 10
9 SV Spora II 16 7
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3