Samstag, 25.11.2017 - 6. Spieltag
09:00 SG Chemie Zeitz II  _ - _  SV Fortuna Kayna III
11:00 SV Spora  _ - _  KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV
13:00 Eintracht Theißen II  _ - _  SV 1893 Kretzschau II
13:00 Schwarz-Gelb Deuben  _ - _  SG Aufbau Zeitz III

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S N T GT Pkt.
1 gleich (1) Schwarz-Gelb Deuben 4 3 1 6485 6168 6
2 gleich (2) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 4 3 1 6252 5951 6
3 gleich (3) Eintracht Theißen II 4 3 1 6174 5897 6
4 gleich (4) KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV 4 3 1 6294 6146 6
5 gleich (5) SV Spora 4 3 1 5983 5873 6
6 gleich (6) SG Chemie Zeitz II 4 1 3 5950 6149 2
7 gleich (7) SV Fortuna Kayna III 4 0 4 5985 6398 0
8 gleich (8) SG Aufbau Zeitz III 4 0 4 5312 5853 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 25. Nov. 2017 Beginn 11.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau
SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau
-:-

Datum Sa, 25. Nov. 2017 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Dez. 2017 Beginn 13.30
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 11 29
2 FC RSK Freyburg 10 24
3 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 11 23
4 SG Buna Halle 11 23
5 1. FC Zeitz 12 23
6 SV RW Weißenfels 11 19
7 SV Merseburg II 10 18
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 12 16
9 Eintracht Gröbers 11 13
10 BSC 99 Laucha 11 10
11 TSV Leuna 11 9
12 SV Großgrimma 11 8
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 12 6
14 1. FC Weißefenls II 11 5
15 SV Spora 11 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 10 28
2 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 10 24
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 19
4 SG Gröben/Nessa III 10 18
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 11 18
6 TSV Tröglitz II 9 16
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 8 15
8 SV Spora II 10 9
9 SV Keutschen II 8 8
10 SV Kretzschau II 11 8
11 VfB Zeitz II 8 6
12 SG GW Döschwitz 10 6
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 9 5
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 7 21
2 Droyßiger SG 7 18
3 SV Spora 8 18
4 SV Döschwitz 6 13
5 SV Großgräfendorf 6 12
6 LSG Goseck 7 12
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 10
8 SG Brachstedt 7 7
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 8 7
10 SG Naumburg/Leißling 8 4
11 Spg Laucha/Saubach 7 3
12 SV Großgrimma 8 1